SP SC (N)Sjakkmatt's Bowser DVM

2016-09-03     MSK      klass 2      HP                                                       Glenn Sjöbom
2016-08-21     SUK      klass 2       HP, BIV, NOM                                  Marteinn Tausen
2016-08-20     SUK      klass 4       Supreme Premier, NOM            Mats Askett
2016-06-19     UK        klass 4       CAPS, NOM                                      Eric Reijers
2016-06-18     UK        klass 4       CAPS, BIV, NOM, BIS, DVM         Vladimir Isakov
2016-05-22     GEK      klass 4      CAPS
2016-05-21     GEK      klass 4      CAPS
2016-03-27     SK         klass 4      CAPS, NOM                                       Mira Fonsén
2016-03-26     SK         klass 4      CAPS                                                   Stephan Henry
2016-02-28     FRÄS    klass 4      Ex 1, ej cert                                       Åsa Hammarlund
2016-02-27     FRÄS    klass 4      CAPS, NOM, BIS                              Sirpa Lindelöf
2016-01-24     NERK   klass 4      CAPS, NOM                                       Dominika Halicka
2016-01-23     NERK   klass 4      CAPS                                                    Hannah Jensen
2015-11-29     Adelk   klass 4      CAPS, NOM                                        Helene Reiter
2015-11-28     Adelk   klass 6     Grand Internationell Premier     Geir Edvardsen
2015-11-22     Birka    klass 6      CAGPIB                                               Marie westerlund
2015-11-21     Birka    klass 6      CAGPIB                                               Annette Sjödin
2015-10-24     WWS    klass 6       CAGPIB                                               Veikko Saarela
2015-10-11     UK         klass 6      CAGPIB                                               Olga Kommissarova
2015-09-27     DÄK      klass 6      CAGPIB                                                Alessandro Ghibaudo
2015-09-26     DÄK      klass 6      CAGPIB                                                Veikko Saarela
2015-08-23     JKK       klass 6      CAGPIB, NOM                                   Åsa Hammarlund
2015-08-22     JKK       klass 8      Internationell Premier, NOM     Mats Askett
2015-08-02    TERAK   klass 8     CAPIB, NOM                                      Olga Kommissarova
2015-08-01    TERAK   klass 8     CAPIB, NOM                                      Anne Gro Edstrøm
2015-06-07     NERK   klass 10    PREMIER, NOM                                Donatella Mastrangello
2015-05-17     GEK      klass 10    CAP, BIV, NOM                                  Yan Roca-Folch
2015-05-16     GEK      klass 10    CAP, NOM                                           Maud Olsen Johansson

2014-10-18     UK         klass 1      HP, BIV, NOM                                    Luigi Comorio
2014-09-13 – 14  SW   klass 1      HP, BIV-T, NOM                                Louis Coste
2014-08-03   TERAK   klass 1      HP                                                         Charles Spijker
2014-08-02   TERAK   klass 3      Supreme Champion                     Karina Bjuran
2014-06-15     UK         klass 3      CACS BIV NOM                                Mats Askett
2014-06-14     UK         klass 3      CACS BIV NOM BIS                        Yan Roca-Folch
2014-04-19     Birka    klass 3      CACS BIV-T NOM                            Lene Glem
2014-02-16     NERK   klass 3       CACS                                                  Aliosha Romero
2014-02-15     NERK   klass 3       CACS                                                  Martti Peltonen
2014-01-05     FRÄS   klass 3        Ex 2                                                     Nurit Pahl
2014-01-04     FRÄS   klass 3        Ex 2                                                     Maud Olsen Johansson
2013-08-04     TCC      klass 3        CACS                                                  Jörgen Frithiof
2013-08-03     TCC      klass 3        CACS, BIV-T                                     Raymond Alessandro Sætre
2013-05-12     UK        klass 16     1, BIS
2013-05-11     UK        klass 16     1, BIS
2013-03-31     SK         klass 16     1, BIS
2013-03-10     SC         klass 16     1, BIS
2013-03-09     SC         klass 16     1, BIS
2012-11-18     Birka    klass 3       CACS                                        Raymond Alessandro Sætre
2012-11-17     Birka    klass 3       CACS                                        Aase Nissen
2012-11-04     GEK      klass 3       CACS                                        Hannah Jensen
2012-11-03     GEK      klass 5       GIC                                           Bertil Johansson
2012-10-21     ØK        klass 5       Ex 2                                          Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
2012-10-20     ØK        klass 5       CAGCIB                                   Lene Glem
2012-09-30     DÄK      klass 5       Ex 2                                         Aliosha Romero
2012-09-29     DÄK      klass 5       Ex 2                                         Kristiina Rautio
2012-10-13     UK         klass 5      CAGCIB                                  Olga Sizova
2012-10-13     UK         klass 16    1, BIS
2012-09-16     VK          klass 5      CAGCIB                                 Kristiina Rautio
2012-09-15     VK          klass 5      CAGCIB                                 Alessandro Ghibaudo
2012-07-08     JKK       klass 5      CAGCIB, NOM                     Vladimir Isakov
2012-07-07     JKK       klass 5      CAGCIB                                 Lene Glem
2012-06-03     Birka    klass 5      Ex 1, ej cert                         Raymond Alessandre Sætre
2012-05-12     SC         klass 5      CAGCIB                                 Marie Westerlund
2012-03-10     DK         klass 7      IC                                            Raymond Alessandro Sætre
2012-03-10     RK         klass 7      CACIB                                   Britta Busse
2012-03-10     KK         klass 7      Ex 2                                       Donatella Mastrangelo
2012-03-04     NERK   klass 7      CACIB                                   Donatella Mastrangelo
2012-03-03     NERK   klass 9      CH                                         Anette Sjödin
2012-01-08     FRÄS    klass 9      CAC                                       Dietmar Sagurski
2012-01-07     FRÄS    klass 9      CAC, NOM                          Robert Lubrano
2011-12-11     AK         klass 11    Ex 1 BIV-T NOM               Lene Glem
2011-12-10     AK         klass 11    Ex 2                                     Charles Spijker
2011-11-20     JKK       klass 11    Ex 1, NOM                         Jörgen Frithiof
2011-11-06     TCC       klass 11    Ex 1                                     Anne Paloluoma Sundholm
2011-10-23     UK         klass 11    Ex 1                                      Yan Roca Folch
2011-10-02     DÄK      klass 11    Ex 1, BIV-T                         Charles Spijker
2011-10-01     DÄK      klass 11    Ex 1                                      Aliosha Romero
2011-08-10     SWS      klass 11    Ex 1                                     Yan Roca Folch
2011-08-21     LK          klass 12    Ex 1                                     Yan Roca Folch
2011-08-20     LK          klass 12    Ex 1                                     Alexey Shchukin
2011-07-31     TERAK  klass 12    Ex 1                                     Carl Kristian Gulsett
2011-07-30     TERAK  klass 12    Ex 1                                    Jette Eva Madsen