GIC S*Klockarbackens Ginny

2016-05-08     NORAK  klass 3      Ex 1, ej cert            Kristiina Rautio
2016-05-07     NORAK  klass 3      CACS                        Glenn Sjöbom
2016-04-24     TUROK  klass 3      CACS
2016-04-23     TUROK  klass 3      CACS                        Marjatta Koskenkangas
2016-03-27     SK           klass 3      CACS                        Mira Fonsén
2016-03-26     SK           klass 3      Ex 1, ej cert            Stephan Henry
2016-02-28     FRÄS      klass 3      Ex 1, ej cert            Åsa Hammarlund
2016-02-27     FRÄS      klass 3      CACS                        Sirpa Lindelöf
2016-01-24     NERK     klass 3      CACS                         Dominika Halicka
2014-04-19     Birka      klass 5      GIC                            Lene Glem
2014-03-10     SK           klass 5      CAGCIB                    Åsa Hammarlund
2014-03-08     SK           klass 5      CAGCIB                    Maud Olsen Johansson
2014-02-16     NERK     klass 5      CAGCIB                    Aliosha Romero
2014-02-15     NERK     klass 5      CAGCIB                    Martti Peltonen
2014-01-05     FRÄS      klass 5      CAGCIB                    Nurit Pahl
2014-01-04     FRÄS      klass 5      CAGCIB BIV-T         Maud Olsen Johansson
2013-06-09     Norak    klass 5      CAGCIB                     Andreas Woelm
2013-06-08     Norak    klass 7      IC                                Michael Edström
2013-05-05     VRK        klass 7       CACIB                       Vesna Riznar-Resetic
2013-05-04     VRK        klass 7       CACIB BIV-T           Hannah Jensen
2013-04-21     Sydk      klass 9       CH                             Anne Köhn
2013-04-20     Sydk      klass 9       CAC                           Michael Edström/Kristiina Rautio
2013-03-31     SK           klass 9       CAC                           Michael Edström
2013-03-10     SC           klass 11     Ex 1 BIV NOM        Maud Olsen Johansson
2013-03-09     SC           klass 11     Ex 1 BIV NOM        Jörgen Billing
2013-01-20     JKK        klass 11     Ex 2                           Maud Olsen Johansson
2013-01-19     JKK        klass 11     Ex 2                           Jörgen Frithiof
2013-01-06     FRÄS      klass 11     Ex 1                           Pia Nyman
2013-01-05     FRÄS      klass 11     Ex 1 BIV-T               Anne Veland
2012-11-18     Birka     klass 12      Ex 1  NOM               Raymond Alessandro Sætre
2012-11-17     Birka     klass 12      Ex 1 BIV                   Aase Nissen
2012-11-04     GEK       klass 12      Ex 1 BIV-T NOM    Hannah Jensen
2012-11-03     GEK       klass 12      Ex 1                           Bertil Johansson
2012-10-13     UK          klass 12     Ex 1                           Olga Sizova
2012-09-30     DÄK       klass 12      Ex 2                           Aliosha Romero
2012-09-29     DÄK       klass 12      Ex 2                           Kristiina Rautio
2012-09-16     VK          klass 12      Ex 1 BIV-T               Kristiina Rautio
2012-09-15     VK          klass 12      Ex 1 NOM                Alessandro Ghibaudo