PR SC S*Milashka's Elyot

2015-04-04     SWS      klass 10     Premier           Hannah Jensen
2014-01-05     FRÄS     klass 10     CAP                   Veikko Saarela
2014-01-04     FRÄS     klass 10     CAP                   Maud Olsen Johansson
2013-01-20     JKK       klass 1       HP, NOM          Lena Nordström
2013-01-19     JKK       klass 1       HP                      Veikko Saarela
2012-06-17     UK         klass 1       HP                      Nurit Pahl
2012-06-16     UK         klass 1       HP                      Charles Spijker
SIB-special     NOM
2012-06-03     Birka    klass 3       SC                       Raymond Alessandre Sætre
2012-06-02     Birka    klass 3       CACS                  Veikko Saarela
2012-05-20     HÄK      klass 3       Ex 1, ej cert     Michael Edström
2012-05-19     HÄK      klass 3       Ex 1, ej cert     Bertil Johansson/Karina Bjuran
2012-05-12     SC         klass 3       Ex 1, ej cert      Hannah Jensen
2012-05-06     LIRAK   klass 3      CACS                  Charles Spijker
2012-05-05     LIRAK   klass 3      CACS                  Kristiina Rautio
2012-03-10     DK         klass 3      CACS                   Alfred Wittich
2012-03-10     KK         klass 3      CACS                   Gerado Fraga y Guzmán
2012-03-10     RK          klass 3      CACS                  Beverly Elian
2012-03-04     NERK    klass 3      CACS                  Nurit Pahl
2012-03-03     NERK    klass 3      Ex 1, ej cert      Geir Edvardsen
2012-01-08     FRÄS     klass 3      CACS                  Karl Preiss
2012-01-07     FRÄS     klass 5      GIC                      Anne Veland
2011-12-11     AK          klass 5      Ex 2                     Marie Westerlund
2011-12-10     AK          klass 5      CAGCIB              Lene Glem
2011-11-20     JKK       klass 5      CAGCIB              Jörgen Frithiof
2011-11-06     TCC       klass 5      Ex 2                      Veikko Saarela
2011-10-23     UK         klass 5      CAGCIB               Yan Roca Folch
2011-10-02     DÄK      klass 5      CAGCIB               Anette Engvall
2011-10-01     DÄK      klass 5      Ex 1, ej cert       Eva Porat
2011-08-21     LK          klass 5      CAGCIB               Yan Roca Folch
2011-08-20     LK          klass 5      CAGCIB               Lene Glem
2011-07-31     TERAK  klass 5      CAGCIB               Vanda Marija Godek
2011-07-30     TERAK  klass 7      IC                           Raymond Alessandro Sætre
2011-07-17     JKK       klass 7       CACIB                  Anette Engvall
2011-07-03     VÄK       klass 7       CACIB                  Åsa Hammarlund
2011-07-02     VÄK       klass 9       CH                         Anneli Persson
2011-06-12     SC          klass 9       CAC                      Mario Ottino
2011-06-11     SC          klass 9       CAC, NOM          Sebastian Pruchniak